文京区軟式野球連盟

文京区軟式野球連盟 (BNBB) 公式HP

TEL.090-5344-5164

対戦予定・結果18春季大会

対戦予定・結果18春季大会

 月 時間 グランド 回戦 一塁側(後攻) スコア  三塁側(先攻)
 3 4 9:00 開会式 開会式
4  9:50 小A 3 1 マーランオンズ 1 7 S.D.Fire
 4 11:40 小A 4 1 インパルス 0  – 12 zeruch
 4 13:30 小A 3 1 キャンディーズ 9  – 12 AROSSO
 4 9:50 小B 4 1 八福神 7  – 0 OVER40’S
4 11:40 小B 4 1 講談社野球部 7 0 Eazys
 4 13:30 小B 4 1 フェニックス 0  – 7 BunkYork Yankees
3 11 9:00 小A  3 1 BOOZERS 1  – 2 ペイトリオッツ
11 10:50 小A 4 1 Futures 0  – 7 SQUARE`S
11 12:40 小A 3 1 ツバサ 1 2 メジャーズ
11 14:30 小A 3 1 赤坂クライマックス 4  5 MAGNUM
11 9:00 小B 3 1 SEISOKU 0 4 象印マホービン
11 10:50 小B 3 1 NESIC 7 0 メタルボンズ
11 12:40 小B 3 1 Z-POWERS 0 7 ナラサキ産業野球部
11 14:30 小B 3 1 TITANS2016 1 2 竹園Dreadnoughts
11 9:00 大A 3 1 伊藤コンドル 8 4 IKEDA
11 10:50 大A 4 1 Kenbunsya 6 8 大盛
11 12:40 大A 2 1 ポーロ二アンズ 3 6 Belazy
11 14:30 大A 2 1 キャレルズ 1 4 早稲田ゴブリンズ
11 9:00 大B 2 1 WIND FEELS 7 0 東京パイレーツ
11 10:50 大B 2 1 ARROW ISLAND 4 1 神童ファイターズ
11 12:40 大B 2 1 本郷トータス 7 0 東大ベッツ
11 14:30 大B 2 1 エンドレスパワーズ 8 6 MGV
3 18 8:00 目西 2 1 戸田建設 11 1 風林火山
18 9:50 目西 2 1 BIRDGON 1 3 ALBATROSS
18 11:40 目西 2 1 Piss boys 3 7 文京区役所
18 13:30 目西 2 1 大日精化㈱野球部 1 10 サイボウズ009
18 8:00 目東 3 2 Miracle bears 3 9 殿様野球クラブ
18 9:50 目東 2 1 豊山ファルコンズ 3 2 藤田観光㈱
18 11:40 目東 2 1 CTCクラブ 7 0 チョットドラゴンズ
18 13:30 目東 2 1 Chris Browns 7 0 ダメッツ
18 9:00 大B 3 1 Yazees 3 6 文京クラブ
18 10:50 大B 4 2 zeruch 5 3 親父MAX
18 12:40 大B 4 2 SQUARE’S 12 8 東京エンジェルス
18 14:30 大B 4 2 講談社野球部 11 0 西華産業野球部
3 25 8:00 目西 3 2 S.D.Fire 5 2 竹園Dreadnoughts
25 9:50 目西 3 2 ペイトリオッツ 1 13 昭和リース㈱野球部
25 11:40 目西 3 2 メジャーズ 2 4 MAGNUM
25 13:30 目西 3 2 NESIC 7 0 ナラサキ産業野球部
25 8:00 目東 4 2 RIKAKEN 7 0 BunkYork Yankees
25 9:50 目東 4 2 Crombies 0 7 東京大豆卸商協同組合
25 11:40 目東 4 2 Azaleas 12 3 我がレジェンズ
25 13:30 目東 4 2 シブタニ野球団 0 7 八福神
25 9:00 大B 1 A ファイヤーズ 2 3 リトルインディアンズ
25 10:50 大B 1 A DOクラブ 2 3 東京ドーム
25 12:40 大B 1 B シンセイクラブ 3 3 茗荷谷ベアーズ
25 14:30 大B 1 B AKIBA REDS 10 1 機山館
4 1 8:00 目西 2 2 戸田建設野球部 8 14 ARROW ISLAND
1 9:50 目西 2 2 本郷トータス 10 0 X-GUN
1 11:40 目西 2 2 東大フラミンゴ 0 7 ALBATROSS
1 13:30 目西 2 2 文京区役所 1 3 サイボウズ009
1 8:00 目東 3 2 象印マホービン 0 5 ほうむず
1 9:50 目東 3 2 AROSSO 2 1 伊藤コンドル
1 11:40 目東 3 2 文京クラブ 0 7 フクダ電子㈱
1 13:30 目東 2 2 Belazy 3 6 早稲田ゴブリンズ
4 8 8:00 小A 3 3 殿様野球クラブ 7 0 MAGNUM
8 9:50 小A 3 3 S.D.Fire 4 5 昭和リース㈱野球部
 8 11:40 小A 4 3 八福神 6 2 Azaleas
 8 13:30 小A 4 3 RIKAKEN 4 9 SQUARE’S
 8 9:00 舎A  1 B シンセイクラブ AKIBA REDS
 8 10:50 舎A  1 B 茗荷谷ベアーズ 5 4 機山館
 8 12:40 舎A 1 A ファイヤーズ 東京ドーム
 8 14:30 舎A 1 A DOクラブ 4 11 リトルインディアンズ
8 9:00 舎B 3 3 AROSSO 4 3 フクダ電子㈱
8 10:50 舎B 3 3  ほうむず 4 1 NESIC
8 12:40 舎B 4 3 東京大豆卸商協同組合 2 8 講談社野球部
8 14:30 舎B 4 3 大盛 0 7 zeruch
8 9:00 大C 2 2 エンドレスパワーズ 1 8 WIND FEELS
8 10:50 大C 2 2 ナインナイツ 1 6 豊山ファルコンズ
8 12:40 大C 2 2 CTCクラブ 2 16 Chris Browns
8 14:30 大C 2 3 ALBATROSS 2 8 サイボウズ009
4 15 8:00 目西 2 3 早稲田ゴブリンズ ARROW ISLAND
15 9:50 目西 2 3 本郷トータス WIND FEELS
15 11:40 目西 2 3 豊山ファルコンズ Chris Browns
15 13:30 目西 3 準決 ほうむず AROSSO
15 9:50 目東 1 A ファイヤーズ 東京ドーム
15 11:40 目東 1 B シンセイクラブ AKIBA REDS
15 8:00 小A 3 準決 昭和リース㈱野球部 殿様野球クラブ
15 9:50 小A 4 準決 SQUARE’S 八福神
15 11:40 小A 4 準決 zeruch 講談社野球部
4 22 8:00 目西 2 3 早稲田ゴブリンズ 3 4 ARROW ISLAND
22 9:50 目西 2 3 本郷トータス 0 10 WIND FEELS
22 11:40 目西 2 3 豊山ファルコンズ 10 3 Chris Browns
22 13:30 目西 4 準決 SQUARE’S 9 14 八福神
22 8:00 目東 3 準決 昭和リース㈱野球部 5 6 殿様野球クラブ
22 9:50 目東 3 準決 ほうむず 2 8 AROSSO
22 11:40 目東 4 準決 zeruch 4 1 講談社野球部
22 13:30 目東
22 9:00 大B 1 A ファイヤーズ 2 6 DOクラブ
22 10:50 大B 1 B 茗荷谷ベアーズ 0 7 AKIBA REDS
22 12:40 大B 1 B シンセイクラブ 11 5 機山館
22 14:30 大B 1 A リトルインディアンズ 2 6 東京ドーム
5 6 8:00 目西 1 B シンセイクラブ AKIBA REDS
6 9:50 目西 1 A ファイヤーズ 東京ドーム
6 11:40 目西 2 準決 ARROW ISLAND  WIND FEELS
6 13:30 目西 2 準決 サイボウズ009  豊山ファルコンズ
6 8:00 目東
6 9:50 目東
6 11:40 目東
6 13:30 目東
5 20 8:00 目西 4 決勝
20 10:00 目西 3 決勝
20 12:00 目西 2 決勝
20 14:00 目西 1 決勝
20 目東
20 目東
20 目東
20 目東